Junior Minigolf Masters 2021/2022

Updated: 2021-11-20   16:02Get new pages automatically

Result


Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Dívky II. stupeň
Rank Name Club Tot
1 Tereza Janebová ZŠ Janského 6. B 51
2 Kristýna Humpolcová ZŠ Janského 6. B 54
3 Valerie Skalická ZŠ Janského 6. B 55
4 Natálie Vokatá ZŠ Janského 6. B 56
4 Tereza Kučerová ZŠ Janského 6. B 56
6 Adála Lebedeva ZŠ Janského 6. B 58
6 Selma Ben Said ZŠ Janského 6. B 58
8 Rozárie Swárovská ZŠ Janského 6. B 63
8 Tereza Javorská ZŠ Janského 6. B 63

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Dívky I. stupeň
Rank Name Club Tot
1 Milana Larionova FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 62
2 Loreta Thagi FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 64
3 Linda Nedbalová FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 66
3 Nina Sojková FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 66
5 Denisa Jechová FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 69
6 Sára Ševcová FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 70
7 Vanessa Pitukh FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 71

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Chlapci II. stupeň
Rank Name Club Tot
1 Kryštof Prokop ZŠ Janského 6. B 49
2 Jánosz Legeza ZŠ Janského 6. B 53
3 Dominik Matějíček ZŠ Janského 6. B 54
4 Jakub Chrž ZŠ Janského 6. B 55
4 Jiří Karbaš ZŠ Janského 6. B 55
6 Michal Lepšík ZŠ Janského 6. B 56
7 Patrik Kristián Frk ZŠ Janského 6. B 58
8 Šimon Kubíček ZŠ Janského 6. B 60
9 Samuel Habercetl ZŠ Janského 6. B 61
9 Tobiáš Laňka ZŠ Janského 6. B 61
11 Petr Bock ZŠ Janského 6. B 64
12 Robert Demeter ZŠ Janského 6. B 70

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Chlapci I. stupeň
Rank Name Club Tot
1 Patrik Červený FZŠ Mezi Školami 5. B 47
2 Matvei Ustsimovich FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 56
3 Martin Djakow FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 58
3 Šimon Pokorník FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 58
5 Graciel Manuel Columbie FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 61
6 Daniel Urban FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 62
7 Tadeáš Jana FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 66
8 Andrei Polezhaev FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C 72

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

TEAMS
Dívky I. stupeň
Rank Total Avg
1FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C19264,0


 
1FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. CR1   Avg
 Vanessa Pitukh71
 Linda Nedbalová66
 Nina Sojková66
 Loreta Thagi64
 Sára Ševcová70
 Denisa Jechová69
 Milana Larionova62
 192 64,0

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

TEAMS
Dívky II. stupeň
Rank Total Avg
1ZŠ Janského 6. B16053,3


 
1ZŠ Janského 6. BR1   Avg
 Selma Ben Said58
 Valerie Skalická55
 Tereza Javorská63
 Kristýna Humpolcová54
 Natálie Vokatá56
 Adála Lebedeva58
 Tereza Janebová51
 Tereza Kučerová56
 Rozárie Swárovská63
 160 53,3

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

TEAMS
Chlapci I. stupeň
Rank Total Avg
1FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. C17257,3


 
1FZŠ Mezi Školami 2. CR1   Avg
 Andrei Polezhaev72
 Daniel Urban62
 Graciel Manuel Columbie61
 Martin Djakow58
 Matvei Ustsimovich56
 Šimon Pokorník58
 Tadeáš Jana66
 172 57,3

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

TEAMS
Chlapci II. stupeň
Rank Total Avg
1ZŠ Janského 6. B15652,0


 
1ZŠ Janského 6. BR1   Avg
 Jiří Karbaš55
 Petr Bock64
 Samuel Habercetl61
 Kryštof Prokop49
 Dominik Matějíček54
 Jakub Chrž55
 Šimon Kubíček60
 Robert Demeter70
 Patrik Kristián Frk 58
 Jánosz Legeza53
 Michal Lepšík56
 Tobiáš Laňka61
 156 52,0

Top | Dívky II. stupeň | Dívky I. stupeň | Chlapci II. stupeň | Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky I. stupeň | Teams - Dívky II. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci I. stupeň | Teams - Chlapci II. stupeň | Straight list | Lane statistics | Team statistics | Aces | Tournament info

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.15.28