8.OPEN+II.Liga Fr.L.

Updated: 2020-09-06   15:07Get new pages automatically

Result


Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Žáci
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Dvořák Tomáš TJ MG Cheb 28 30 31 26 28,8 5 115
2 Hakr Vítek SKGC Fr. Lázně 34 26 24 34 29,5 10 118

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Senioři 2
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Andr Zdeněk GC 85 Rakovník 24 26 27 23 25,0 4 100
2 Pokorný Bohumil GC 85 Rakovník 22 26 27 26 25,3 5 101
3 Hála Jan SKGC Fr. Lázně 24 29 28 25 26,5 5 106
4 Bireš Jan st. SKGC Fr. Lázně 31 25 25 27 27,0 6 108
5 Moutvička Jaroslav MGC Plzeň 30 33 30 25 29,5 8 118
6 Kratochvíl Jaroslav SKGC Fr. Lázně 33 30 30 30 30,8 3 123
7 Placr Václav TJ MG Cheb 49 32 31 26 34,5 23 138
8 Pomahač Oldřich MGC Dráčata Pečky 39 30 33 37 34,8 9 139
9 Fikar Eduard TJ MG Cheb 37 37 39 30 35,8 9 143
10 Soustružník Karel TJ MG Cheb 53 40 39 34 41,5 19 166

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Senioři
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Vosmík Petr GC 85 Rakovník 24 22 28 21 23,8 7 95
2 Wolf Jan TJ MG Cheb 26 29 28 23 26,5 6 106
3 Beran Robert SKGC Fr. Lázně 34 26 27 32 29,8 8 119
4 Dvořák Radek TJ MG Cheb 29 35 33 26 30,8 9 123
5 Gruncl Josef SKGC Fr. Lázně 37 36 24 32 32,3 13 129

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Juniorky
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Krumhanzlová Gabriela GC 85 Rakovník 37 31 32 32 33,0 6 132

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Seniorky
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Fiedlerová Jaroslava SKGC Fr. Lázně 27 24 24 28 25,8 4 103
2 Dočkalová Dana SKGC Fr. Lázně 30 25 26 27 27,0 5 108
3 Birešová Vlasta SKGC Fr. Lázně 28 31 36 32 31,8 8 127
4 Burešová Daniela TJ MG Cheb 26 31 38 33 32,0 12 128
5 Placrová Zuzana TJ MG Cheb 43 33 34 32 35,5 11 142

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Žákyně
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Nečekalová Jolana TJ MG Cheb 30 30 30 33 30,8 3 123
2 Cónová Karolína Berenika GC 85 Rakovník 40 30 33 38 35,3 10 141

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Ženy
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Fiedlerová Jana SKGC Fr. Lázně 28 26 31 27 28,0 5 112

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Muži
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Kocum Ondřej TJ MG Cheb 23 26 26 27 25,5 4 102
2 Fiedler Vladimír SKGC Fr. Lázně 27 32 21 27 26,8 11 107
3 Miler Rudolf GC 85 Rakovník 27 30 26 30 28,3 4 113
4 Malárik Michal SKGC Fr. Lázně 26 31 30 27 28,5 5 114
5 Dočkal Lubomír ml. SKGC Fr. Lázně 34 26 28 27 28,8 8 115
6 Majtán Vladimír SK DG Chomutov 35 25 30 26 29,0 10 116
7 Krumhanzl Daniel GC 85 Rakovník 31 33 31 26 30,3 7 121
8 Hrachovec Daniel TJ MG Cheb 35 35 43 32 36,3 11 145

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

TEAMS
Rank R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
1SKGC Frant.Lázně85 79 79 79 26,8322
2TJMG Cheb "C"95 91 93 91 30,8370
3TJMG Cheb "B"98 99 104 81 31,8382


 
1SKGC Frant.Lázně (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   Avg Total
 Bireš Jan st.31 25 25 27 27,0108
 Dočkalová Dana30 25 26 27 27,0108
 Hála Jan24 29 28 25 26,5106
 Fiedlerová Jana       
 85 79 79 79 26,8322
 
2TJMG Cheb "C" (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   Avg Total
 Dvořák Tomáš28 30 31 26 28,8115
 Krumhanzlová Gabriela37 31 32 32 33,0132
 Nečekalová Jolana30 30 30 33 30,8123
 Cónová Karolína Berenika       
 95 91 93 91 30,8370
 
3TJMG Cheb "B" (1 substitute)R1   R2   R3   R4   Avg Total
 Wolf Jan26 29 28 23 26,5106
 Dvořák Radek29 35 33 26 30,8123
 Placrová Zuzana43   o     35,543
 Hrachovec Daniel  35 i 43 32 36,3110
 98 99 104 81 31,8382

Top | Senioři 2 | Senioři | Seniorky | Muži | Ženy | Juniorky | Žákyně | Žáci | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Aces | Tournament info

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.10.5