1. Open Děčín 2020

Updated: 2020-03-07   18:39Get new pages automatically

Result


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Seniorky
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Hirschmannová Dáša MGC Seis 31 41 31 34,3 10 103
2 Palánová Ivana Yamka MC Butovice 41 44 41 42,0 3 126
3 Veverková Dagmar MGC Dráčata Pečky 43 56 41 46,7 15 140


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Ženy
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Zemanová Martina MGC Dragon Pelhřimov 42 35 34 37,0 8 111
2 Moleková Miroslava MG Tanvald 46 37 42 41,7 9 125
3 Horáková Kateřina Yamka MC Butovice 41 46 42 43,0 5 129
4 Švejdová Tereza Yamka MC Butovice 45 45 43 44,3 2 133
5 Hlubočková Barbora DG Fortuna Radotín 57 69 65 63,7 12 191


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Žákyně
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Tupá Štěpánka MG Tanvald 40 45 41 42,0 5 126


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Muži
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Smejkal Marek BGS Hardenberg Pöter 30 29 27 28,7 3 86
2 Struhár Radovan SK Tempo Praha 28 33 29 30,0 5 90
3 Ahne Michal SK Tempo Praha 26 36 36 32,7 10 98
4 Sůsa Richard SK Tempo Praha 39 30 30 33,0 9 99
5 Bertels Dominik MGC Hradečtí Orli 36 33 34 34,3 3 103
6 Bertels David MGC Hradečtí Orli 31 36 41 36,0 10 108
7 Exl Christopher PSV Steyr 39 31 43 37,7 12 113
8 Víšek Martin DG Fortuna Radotín 41 38 35 38,0 6 114
9 Nepraš Jiří ml. MGC Dragon Pelhřimov 47 41 27 38,3 20 115
10 Satoranský Milan SK Tempo Praha 42 43 35 40,0 8 120
11 Navrátil Tomáš MGC Olomouc 39 38 45 40,7 7 122
12 Štěpánek Jan MGC Hradečtí Orli 51 44 33 42,7 18 128


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Senioři 2
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Pokorný Bohumil GC 85 Rakovník 27 29 27 27,7 2 83
2 Kašpar Milouš MG Tanvald 31 34 37 34,0 6 102
3 Vávra Zdeněk 1. MGC Děkanka 34 39 31 34,7 8 104
4 Mužík Pavel SK Tempo Praha 46 42 34 40,7 12 122
5 Veverka Zdeněk MGC Dráčata Pečky 42 42 44 42,7 2 128
6 Bednář Otakar DG Fortuna Radotín 45 48 46 46,3 3 139


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Žáci
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Bičovský Bořek DG Fortuna Radotín 74 59 59 64,0 15 192


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Senioři
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 Average Diff Tot
1 Exl Harald PSV Steyr 28 34 27 29,7 7 89
2 Fischer Richard DG Fortuna Radotín 35 34 34 34,3 1 103
3 Fríd Petr SK Tempo Praha 33 40 35 36,0 7 108
4 Steklý Miroslav st. MGC Hradečtí Orli 39 33 39 37,0 6 111
5 Liška Michal SK Tempo Praha 45 29 37 37,0 16 111
6 Ouředník Petr SK Tempo Praha 34 37 42 37,7 8 113
7 Čejka Jaroslav DG Fortuna Radotín 45 35 34 38,0 11 114
8 Makovec Josef SK Tempo Praha 37 49 39 41,7 12 125
9 Tupý Radek MG Tanvald 43 44 45 44,0 2 132
10 Palán Marek Yamka MC Butovice 52 42 47 47,0 10 141


Senioři 2 | Senioři | Muži | Žáci | Seniorky | Ženy | Žákyně | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.8.1