7. Memoriál Vladimíra Čecha

Updated: 2019-08-04   15:46Get new pages automatically

Pořadatel turnaje
DG FORTUNA Radotín, z.s.

Ředitel turnaje
Richard Fischer

Hlavní rozhodčí
Leopold Holub

Rozhodčí
Roman Vlasák

Jury
Richard Fischer, Leopold Holub, Peter Helm, Martin Šimon, Michal Kotek

Zahájení turnaje
3.8.2019 v 10:00

Result


Ženy (Women) | Muži (Men) | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Ženy (Women)
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Average Diff Tot
1 Helm Jacqueline PSV Steyr 22 26 30 25 26 27 26,0 8 156


Ženy (Women) | Muži (Men) | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Muži (Men)
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Average Diff Tot
1 Vlasák Roman DG Fortuna Radotín 22 25 25 20 23 25 23,3 5 140
2 Holub Leopold SKDG Příbor 24 21 24 24 25 24 23,7 4 142
3 Čejka Jaroslav DG Fortuna Radotín 23 33 21 24 21 22 24,0 12 144
4 Vlach Petr SKGC Fr. Lázně 26 23 23 23 24 26 24,2 3 145
5 Kotek Michal 1. MGC Děkanka 23 27 20 24 25 26 24,2 7 145
6 Sofka Dusan SKGC Fr. Lázně 24 25 25 25 23 25 24,5 2 147
7 Hybner Robert 1. MGC Děkanka 23 23 22 26 27 27 24,7 5 148
8 Tupy Radek MG Tanvald 29 23 25 24 23 24 24,7 6 148
9 Helm Peter PSV Steyr 26 31 21 23 25 24 25,0 10 150
10 Říha Michal SK Tempo Praha 25 30 20 24 26 27 25,3 10 152
11 Visek Martin DG Fortuna Radotín 29 21 25 30 25 24 25,7 9 154
12 Komeda Miroslav SK Tempo Praha 24 26 25 25 29 28 26,2 5 157
13 Fríd Petr MG Tanvald 30 24 29 29 24 26 27,0 6 162
14 Odvárka Petr SKDG Příbor 31 25 30 29 23 24 27,0 8 162
15 Machala Petr SKDG Příbor 31 27 25 25 29 27 27,3 6 164
16 Fischer Richard DG Fortuna Radotín 29 30 24 32 26 26 27,8 8 167
17 Rimpler Josef MGC Jedovnice 33 34 34 33 30 31 32,5 4 195
18 Simon Martin SK Tempo Praha 37 34 29 40 29 36 34,2 11 205


Ženy (Women) | Muži (Men) | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Rank R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Avg Total
1Peep Show Boys73 75 68 72 72 24,0360
2Levá noha Fortuny76 75 70 78 71 24,7370
3Team Amy73 87 71 72 77 25,3380
4Cézarova teta83 73 79 78 76 25,9389
5Pravá noha Fortuny82 82 74 77 78 26,2393
6Zbytek co došel87 82 86 88 80 28,2423


 
1Peep Show Boys (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   Avg Total
 Sofka Dusan24 25 25 25 23 24,4122
 Kotek Michal23 27 20 24 25 23,8119
 Vlach Petr26 23 23 23 24 23,8119
 73 75 68 72 72 24,0360
 
2Levá noha Fortuny (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   Avg Total
 Holub Leopold24 21 24 24 25 23,6118
 Čejka Jaroslav23 33 21 24 21 24,4122
 Visek Martin29 21 25 30 25 26,0130
 76 75 70 78 71 24,7370
 
3Team Amy (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   Avg Total
 Helm Jacqueline22 26 30 25 26 25,8129
 Říha Michal25 30 20 24 26 25,0125
 Helm Peter26 31 21 23 25 25,2126
 73 87 71 72 77 25,3380
 
4Cézarova teta (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   Avg Total
 Fríd Petr30 24 29 29 24 27,2136
 Tupy Radek29 23 25 24 23 24,8124
 Komeda Miroslav24 26 25 25 29 25,8129
 Simon Martin         
 83 73 79 78 76 25,9389
 
5Pravá noha Fortuny (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   Avg Total
 Machala Petr31 27 25 25 29 27,4137
 Fischer Richard29 30 24 32 26 28,2141
 Vlasák Roman22 25 25 20 23 23,0115
 82 82 74 77 78 26,2393
 
6Zbytek co došel (0 substitutions)R1   R2   R3   R4   R5   Avg Total
 Hybner Robert23 23 22 26 27 24,2121
 Rimpler Josef33 34 34 33 30 32,8164
 Odvárka Petr31 25 30 29 23 27,6138
 87 82 86 88 80 28,2423


Ženy (Women) | Muži (Men) | Teams | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.8.1